Каталог товаров

Медиаконвертеры и шассии

7 654.56 Р
SNMP module for DMC-1000
+

11 780.42 Р
1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (up to 15 km, SC) Single Fiber Bi-Direction Media Converter Transmitting and Receiving wavelength
+

11 780.42 Р
1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (up to 15 km, SC) Single Fiber Bi-Direction Media Converter Transmitting and Receiving wavelength
+

24 592.30 Р
1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (up to 15 km, SC) Single Fiber Bi-Direction Media Converter Transmitting and Receiving wavelength
+

24 592.30 Р
1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (up to 15 km, SC) Single Fiber Bi-Direction Media Converter Transmitting and Receiving wavelength
+

3 143.25 Р
WDM медиаконвертер DMC-805G/A8A, 1000Base-T to SFP
+

5 700.20 Р
10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber ( 20km, SC ) Dual-wavelength Media Converter Transmitting and Receiving wavelength
+

5 700.20 Р
10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber ( 20km, SC ) Dual-wavelength Media Converter Transmitting and Receiving wavelength
+

12 160.43 Р
DC power supply for DMC-1000
+

9 120.32 Р
Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter
+

18 294.93 Р
Chassis-based Media Converter 16 bays to house up to 16 media converters. Hot-swappable, power isolation, optional Redundant power supply
+

Фильтры товаров Фильтры товаров